AgentReport

0x0484…eaba

0x04845e3e7ca6125ddb1949e32ab45d84fc30eabaExplorer
Paid out
$3.00
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Received
$24.00
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
38
Last 7d vs prior 7d
12
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Paid $3.00 of the $258.70M Roundhouse has indexed across 713,651 walletsless than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (38)

What it buys

Grouped by the capability each merchant's catalogue is mostly about. A merchant counts once, in one group — nothing records which of its endpoints a payment bought.

GroupShareSpentCallsSellers
Not in any catalogue100%$3.0021

Every merchant paid publishes at least one catalogued endpoint.

Services it paid

A settlement carries the payee and the amount, never the URL. These are the endpoints each payee publishes; for 1 of 1 the amount paid narrows the list to the ones listed at that price.

  • 0x4ffe…7491x402-launch.netlify.appEndpoint up
    0x4ffe…7491 · last paid 323d ago
    $3.00
    2 calls
    1 of 2 catalogued endpoints list a price this agent paid
Balance now
Reading the chain…
Spending power
Reading the chain…
Burn rate
Reading the chain…
Runway
Reading the chain…

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartyPaid themReceived backSettlementsLast
0x4ffe…7491$3.00$6.004323d agoGraph
0xbb09…b9d5$0.00$6.002324d agoGraph
0x79f1…d4c7$0.00$3.001324d agoGraph
0xe8e9…9b1e$0.00$3.001324d agoGraph
0x99e3…4079$0.00$3.001324d agoGraph
0x95af…c8de$0.00$3.001324d agoGraph
0x5b86…999e$0.00$0.00110332d agoGraph
0x69d2…ca90$0.00$0.00088332d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 38 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x4ffe…74910x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%payAI323d ago0x680835…032b2a
0x0484…eaba0x4ffe…7491Base$3.00100%payAI323d ago0x5a8cb5…2a7fbb
0x4ffe…74910x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%payAI323d ago0x9f8fd6…a7e93f
0x0484…eaba0x4ffe…7491Base$0.0001100%payAI323d ago0xa18ac7…b510d2
0xbb09…b9d50x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%x402rs324d ago0x1778dc…eb32f8
0xbb09…b9d50x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%x402rs324d ago0x3591ea…a3a177
0x79f1…d4c70x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%payAI324d ago0x17238f…bc9400
0xe8e9…9b1e0x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%payAI324d ago0xf164c4…e4b0e1
0x99e3…40790x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%payAI324d ago0xd42fd0…ff5359
0x95af…c8de0x0484…eabaBase$3.00100%payAI324d ago0x1a00bc…0f48a3
0x69d2…ca900x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0xc047bf…a1399d
0x69d2…ca900x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x058e9f…c3cbd6
0x35f8…49410x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x723572…d416a8
0x35f8…49410x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x195b75…5a17ab
0x8acd…55760x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0xd626ee…7097bd
0x8acd…55760x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x8e7c85…a4bd8f
0x8acd…55760x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x52b116…b10325
0x35f8…49410x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0xedd022…88f23d
0x5b86…999e0x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0xe8c3ca…51de40
0xead0…eee90x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x3e7d0b…96cb51
0xead0…eee90x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x4e2b12…bd7e63
0x5b86…999e0x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x0c1edc…61e4ce
0x5b86…999e0x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x1848c8…4e55b0
0xead0…eee90x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x3c2401…a0f09c
0x5b86…999e0x0484…eabaBase$0.0001100%coinbase332d ago0x45ee89…989bd1

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check what 0x0484…eaba has actually paid for over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0x04845e3e7ca6125ddb1949e32ab45d84fc30eaba

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, vet this agent for me: what is it, what has it paid for, and does its
on-chain record support what its card claims?

  Agent: 0x0484…eaba

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0x04845e3e7ca6125ddb1949e32ab45d84fc30eaba'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x04845e3e7ca6125ddb1949e32ab45d84fc30eaba/settlements'

Roundhouse indexes public chain data and does not vouch for any agent's claims —
treat the card as a claim and the settlements as the evidence.

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.