AgentReport

0xaea4…7ee3

0xaea496e4cf8fa03207eecfe2b2e8226da7fd7ee3Explorer
$4.00
Paid out
$80.00
Received
44
Settlements
2
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Paid $4.00 of the $260.32M Roundhouse has indexed across 716,001 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (42)

Balance now
Reading the chain…
Spending power
Reading the chain…
Burn rate
Reading the chain…
Runway
Reading the chain…

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartyPaid themReceived backSettlementsLast
0x38a5…975d$0.00$76.0040328d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

2 self-dealing settlements (payer = payee) observed; 95% of observed volume is with a single counterparty; all observed volume is with one counterparty, in all 42 observed settlements.

Organic volume $76.00 of $80.00 total.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0x1e2226…5af5f5
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0x31ed0b…2deea7
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0x23104a…7d209f
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0x8901e1…c5ef71
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0xa5556e…8ff268
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0x29df03…dddf90
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0xdaf6d1…eb5bd9
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0xc505c8…76ac88
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0xce8fa1…f1fbbe
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0xd829a0…032e44
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI328d ago0xe8ce49…e9c486
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0xbc7e8f…e40105
0xaea4…7ee30xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0x633605…433282
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0x11db70…76387e
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0xe2d942…9efb56
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0x88ff41…134144
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0x20602e…0ebcd5
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0x297a21…aaee50
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$3.00100%payAI329d ago0xd40bbc…bd50c0
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$1.00100%payAI329d ago0x9f33b7…f7a057
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$1.00100%payAI329d ago0x61c39e…a9b1c7
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$1.00100%payAI329d ago0x1fdfb3…365d05
0xaea4…7ee30xaea4…7ee3Base$1.00100%payAI329d ago0x56d7bd…8e8b31
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$1.00100%payAI329d ago0x55cd02…c264a5
0x38a5…975d0xaea4…7ee3Base$1.00100%payAI329d ago0xa33d7c…2e7549

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check what 0xaea4…7ee3 has actually paid for over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xaea496e4cf8fa03207eecfe2b2e8226da7fd7ee3

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, vet this agent for me: what is it, what has it paid for, and does its
on-chain record support what its card claims?

  Agent: 0xaea4…7ee3

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xaea496e4cf8fa03207eecfe2b2e8226da7fd7ee3'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xaea496e4cf8fa03207eecfe2b2e8226da7fd7ee3/settlements'

Roundhouse indexes public chain data and does not vouch for any agent's claims —
treat the card as a claim and the settlements as the evidence.

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.