AgentReport

0xc7eb…9cea

0xc7eb90fab12db00b85fb69ca94426faebd7e9ceaExplorer
Paid out
$28.43
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Received
$38.91
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
31
Last 7d vs prior 7d
8
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Paid $28.43 of the $259.51M Roundhouse has indexed across 714,874 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (31)

What it buys

Grouped by the capability each merchant's catalogue is mostly about. A merchant counts once, in one group — nothing records which of its endpoints a payment bought.

GroupShareSpentCallsSellers
Not in any catalogue100%$28.43224

$28.43 went to wallets that publish no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl — spend we can see and cannot describe.

Services it paid

A settlement carries the payee and the amount, never the URL. These are the endpoints each payee publishes; no listed price matches an amount this agent paid, so nothing narrows them.

  • 0x873f…bf1d · last paid 307d ago
    $26.39
    15 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x0341…1b0f · last paid 307d ago
    $1.00
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x8f5c…e531 · last paid 197d ago
    $1.00
    1 call

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x3cd8…bdc3 · last paid 308d ago
    $0.04
    4 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

Balance now
Reading the chain…
Spending power
Reading the chain…
Burn rate
Reading the chain…
Runway
Reading the chain…

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartyPaid themReceived backSettlementsLast
0x873f…bf1d$26.39$0.0015307d agoGraph
0x1670…a095$0.00$21.901195d agoGraph
0x6e6a…912b$0.00$15.951307d agoGraph
0xbfad…0d4d$0.00$1.012197d agoGraph
0x8f5c…e531$1.00$0.001197d agoGraph
0x0341…1b0f$1.00$0.002307d agoGraph
0x9a91…92fc$0.00$0.055112d agoGraph
0x3cd8…bdc3$0.04$0.004308d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 31 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x9a91…92fc0xc7eb…9ceaBase$0.01100%coinbase112d ago0xb08a54…fa62cb
0x9a91…92fc0xc7eb…9ceaBase$0.01100%coinbase112d ago0x884b87…178ed6
0x9a91…92fc0xc7eb…9ceaBase$0.01100%coinbase112d ago0x9e207f…b8531b
0x9a91…92fc0xc7eb…9ceaBase$0.01100%coinbase113d ago0xcea60d…9361f7
0x9a91…92fc0xc7eb…9ceaBase$0.01100%coinbase113d ago0x00ec61…2e1e95
0x1670…a0950xc7eb…9ceaBase$21.90100%coinbase195d ago0x097e2b…ba2ead
0xc7eb…9cea0x8f5c…e531Base$1.00100%coinbase197d ago0x2c7f16…689742
0xbfad…0d4d0xc7eb…9ceaBase$1.00100%coinbase197d ago0xfd78c5…973c63
0xbfad…0d4d0xc7eb…9ceaBase$0.01100%coinbase197d ago0x5933b2…4556ea
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$5.19100%heurist307d ago0x2738b8…d02eb0
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$0.01100%heurist307d ago0x184e7e…c43989
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$0.01100%heurist307d ago0xad99c1…2fff70
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$8.71100%coinbase307d ago0x3c89df…4f0a15
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$0.01100%coinbase307d ago0x9a016b…da556f
0x6e6a…912b0xc7eb…9ceaBase$15.95100%coinbase307d ago0x6cb20b…50eb4c
0xc7eb…9cea0x0341…1b0fBase$0.50100%thirdweb307d ago0x5424a5…865af3
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$0.01100%coinbase308d ago0x5bca31…8f2c40
0xc7eb…9cea0x3cd8…bdc3Base$0.01100%thirdweb308d ago0x8acca0…716c1a
0xc7eb…9cea0x3cd8…bdc3Base$0.01100%thirdweb308d ago0x6bbcab…e15f8a
0xc7eb…9cea0x3cd8…bdc3Base$0.01100%coinbase308d ago0xc07cd3…854fe6
0xc7eb…9cea0x3cd8…bdc3Base$0.01100%thirdweb308d ago0x6b2e9e…b5a3e0
0xc7eb…9cea0x0341…1b0fBase$0.50100%coinbase308d ago0x44207a…bd2d25
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$8.47100%coinbase310d ago0x257ea6…747f5f
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$0.01100%coinbase310d ago0x11273a…1952c5
0xc7eb…9cea0x873f…bf1dBase$0.01100%coinbase310d ago0x4c5c55…6ef6d5

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check what 0xc7eb…9cea has actually paid for over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xc7eb90fab12db00b85fb69ca94426faebd7e9cea

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, vet this agent for me: what is it, what has it paid for, and does its
on-chain record support what its card claims?

  Agent: 0xc7eb…9cea

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xc7eb90fab12db00b85fb69ca94426faebd7e9cea'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xc7eb90fab12db00b85fb69ca94426faebd7e9cea/settlements'

Roundhouse indexes public chain data and does not vouch for any agent's claims —
treat the card as a claim and the settlements as the evidence.

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.