AgentReport

0xfb30…c9a4

0xfb30f3b0b849e896693fca837b204ac62171c9a4Explorer
Paid out
$1.42↓ 41%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Received
$3.19↓ 29%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
122↓ 15%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
79
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Paid $1.42 of the $258.60M Roundhouse has indexed across 713,391 walletsless than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (122)

What it buys

Grouped by the capability each merchant's catalogue is mostly about. A merchant counts once, in one group — nothing records which of its endpoints a payment bought.

GroupShareSpentCallsSellers
Not in any catalogue100%$0.692412

$0.69 went to wallets that publish no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl — spend we can see and cannot describe.

Services it paid

A settlement carries the payee and the amount, never the URL. These are the endpoints each payee publishes; no listed price matches an amount this agent paid, so nothing narrows them.

  • 0xbd0d…af4d · last paid 15d ago
    $0.09
    3 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x6761…026f · last paid 25d ago
    $0.09
    3 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0xb593…1085 · last paid 20d ago
    $0.07
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x2d91…447b · last paid 19d ago
    $0.06
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x7a95…ace4 · last paid 6d ago
    $0.06
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x970e…c042 · last paid 32d ago
    $0.05
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x44ab…76c9 · last paid 22d ago
    $0.05
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0xb590…9149 · last paid 10d ago
    $0.05
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0xfbc2…9d51 · last paid 23d ago
    $0.05
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x7f8b…ac56 · last paid 2d ago
    $0.05
    2 calls

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x7f31…04b5 · last paid 33d ago
    $0.04
    1 call

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x7ad3…7d60 · last paid 8d ago
    $0.04
    1 call

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

Balance now
Reading the chain…
Spending power
Reading the chain…
Burn rate
Reading the chain…
Runway
Reading the chain…

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartyPaid themReceived backSettlementsLast
0x7f61…6623$0.00$1.50140d agoGraph
0xbd0d…af4d$0.09$0.0656d agoGraph
0x7f31…04b5$0.04$0.07310d agoGraph
0xb593…1085$0.07$0.04320d agoGraph
0x2d91…447b$0.06$0.03319d agoGraph
0x6761…026f$0.09$0.00325d agoGraph
0xebd6…aa0c$0.02$0.05312d agoGraph
0x7ad3…7d60$0.04$0.0428d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 122 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0xde70…66400xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0470%0xfc77…f4661d ago0xbf2c6b…fb28d7
0xfb30…c9a40x3a96…fa78Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4661d ago0x2efbaa…af3a38
0xa511…d0c20xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0470%0xfc77…f4661d ago0x8a0670…921cc3
0xfb30…c9a40x7f8b…ac56Base$0.0170%0xfc77…f4662d ago0x2c5064…2f2ce7
0xbdf3…c2620xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0170%0xfc77…f4662d ago0x929761…26e75c
0xa9aa…97050xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4662d ago0xb5f4fb…3ea85b
0x30f7…163d0xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0470%0xfc77…f4663d ago0x6ac748…0a171c
0xfb30…c9a40xa8fa…ffc0Base$0.0170%0xfc77…f4663d ago0x3cd649…307530
0xfb30…c9a40xafd5…80e0Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4663d ago0xa5be17…03b5c2
0x970e…c0420xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0170%0xfc77…f4664d ago0x5d3c28…a68e25
0xfb30…c9a40xa05b…8b95Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4664d ago0x666903…715638
0xfb30…c9a40xa709…e588Base$0.0170%0xfc77…f4665d ago0x06a7c0…b5c86b
0xa860…bd690xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0370%0xfc77…f4665d ago0xb5af93…5e95de
0xabe7…94860xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0470%0xfc77…f4665d ago0x4902de…d70598
0xe7c0…2d4c0xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4665d ago0x464f26…8f97bc
0xfb30…c9a40xc213…5ee8Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4666d ago0x640116…299d52
0xfb30…c9a40x7a95…ace4Base$0.0370%0xfc77…f4666d ago0x479be1…f18953
0xbd0d…af4d0xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0370%0xfc77…f4666d ago0x422830…df3415
0xfb30…c9a40x10c5…e641Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4667d ago0xfdd16a…eac316
0xaa9d…91730xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0470%0xfc77…f4668d ago0x795252…bb1ca2
0xfb30…c9a40x7ad3…7d60Base$0.0470%0xfc77…f4668d ago0x26fab9…de67e6
0xa2a1…9c5a0xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0370%0xfc77…f4668d ago0x86c2c5…ad2e02
0xfb30…c9a40xdc78…c5f1Base$0.0370%0xfc77…f4669d ago0x8bd9cf…5093f6
0xfb30…c9a40x7a95…ace4Base$0.0370%0xfc77…f4669d ago0xc47faf…f1e122
0xf835…e09a0xfb30…c9a4Base$0.0270%0xfc77…f4669d ago0xf3a408…1a21d5

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check what 0xfb30…c9a4 has actually paid for over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xfb30f3b0b849e896693fca837b204ac62171c9a4

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, vet this agent for me: what is it, what has it paid for, and does its
on-chain record support what its card claims?

  Agent: 0xfb30…c9a4

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xfb30f3b0b849e896693fca837b204ac62171c9a4'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xfb30f3b0b849e896693fca837b204ac62171c9a4/settlements'

Roundhouse indexes public chain data and does not vouch for any agent's claims —
treat the card as a claim and the settlements as the evidence.

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.