AgentReport

v1337.eth

0xefab75b7b199bf8512e2d5b379374cb94dfdba47Explorer
Paid out
$4.66
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Received
$2.73
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
1194
Last 7d vs prior 7d
12
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Paid $4.66 of the $258.70M Roundhouse has indexed across 713,651 walletsless than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (1004)

What it buys

Grouped by the capability each merchant's catalogue is mostly about. A merchant counts once, in one group — nothing records which of its endpoints a payment bought.

GroupShareSpentCallsSellers
Not in any catalogue100%$4.6044

$4.60 went to wallets that publish no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl — spend we can see and cannot describe.

Services it paid

A settlement carries the payee and the amount, never the URL. These are the endpoints each payee publishes; no listed price matches an amount this agent paid, so nothing narrows them.

  • 0x49ef…4cd5 · last paid 321d ago
    $3.00
    1 call

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x87ff…6ac8 · last paid 85d ago
    $1.00
    1 call

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x127c…3321 · last paid 84d ago
    $0.50
    1 call

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

  • 0x402f…4c31 · last paid 321d ago
    $0.10
    1 call

    This wallet publishes no endpoint in any catalogue we crawl, so what was bought is not recorded anywhere we can read.

Folded from this wallet's 1,004 most recent settlements of 1,194 lifetime, which is as far back as one scan reaches — so every figure in this section is a floor, and the totals above are not.

Balance now
Reading the chain…
Spending power
Reading the chain…
Burn rate
Reading the chain…
Runway
Reading the chain…

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartyPaid themReceived backSettlementsLast
0x49ef…4cd5$3.00$0.001321d agoGraph
0x87ff…6ac8$1.00$0.294072d agoGraph
0x6f48…5526$0.00$0.8484165d agoGraph
0x09f4…419a$0.00$0.646465d agoGraph
0x127c…3321$0.50$0.00184d agoGraph
0xb035…27bf$0.00$0.292971d agoGraph
0x303e…9a8d$0.00$0.20570d agoGraph
0x9425…753c$0.00$0.111177d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

6 self-dealing settlements (payer = payee) observed, in the 1004 most recent settlements scanned (its history is longer than the 2000-row scan cap).

Organic volume $7.09 of $7.15 total.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x1d6c78…c26a30
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x358a58…d4bf2d
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x33ceb0…464fb7
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x8adac0…b64fe4
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x039d13…a0b087
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x52a0b5…d7b2f6
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x3b1a06…abb0ea
0x09f4…419av1337.ethBase$0.01100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xef1416…a2612e
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x647a61…1750b9
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x56776c…74e2b1
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x680e37…bab1bf
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xc5a937…472044
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x72b589…a8484c
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x853ec0…d8e55f
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x08e4de…a9afcd
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x0ec6a7…3d8036
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xae681a…dee06f
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xafa058…46d294
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x3cba00…660690
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0x8e8818…877dc0
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xa6659e…a0d37d
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.00170%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xcf64e2…265df1
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xfdf0a2…062dde
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xed3702…a83710
0x6f48…5526v1337.ethBase$0.001100%0xb035…27bf65d ago0xcd8bcb…30b75f

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check what v1337.eth has actually paid for over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xefab75b7b199bf8512e2d5b379374cb94dfdba47

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, vet this agent for me: what is it, what has it paid for, and does its
on-chain record support what its card claims?

  Agent: v1337.eth

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xefab75b7b199bf8512e2d5b379374cb94dfdba47'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xefab75b7b199bf8512e2d5b379374cb94dfdba47/settlements'

Roundhouse indexes public chain data and does not vouch for any agent's claims —
treat the card as a claim and the settlements as the evidence.

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.