AgentReport

0xfe25…a9c4

0xfe257ef6dc89f5b688ac52ef3eb8648c629fa9c4Explorer
Paid out
$0.00
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Received
$1.36↑ 465%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
96↑ 333%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
4
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Paid $0.00 of the $258.54M Roundhouse has indexed across 713,171 wallets.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (96)

Balance now
Reading the chain…
Spending power
Reading the chain…
Burn rate
Reading the chain…
Runway
Reading the chain…

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartyPaid themReceived backSettlementsLast
0x8743…e826$0.00$1.23821d agoGraph
0xf9eb…e9d0$0.00$0.09917h agoGraph
0xf7fc…1c9f$0.00$0.033115d agoGraph
0x10f4…4d1b$0.00$0.02268d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

90% of observed volume is with a single counterparty, in all 96 observed settlements.

Organic volume $1.36 of $1.36 total.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator17h ago0x20a9c5…b2c1ef
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator1d ago0xf2c3f1…31ad49
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator1d ago0x15a76e…9111b2
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator1d ago0xe933e3…0266ca
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator1d ago0x61face…bb5626
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator1d ago0x40e3dd…45b916
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator1d ago0xa5e388…27dbbc
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator1d ago0x0ed814…86e2fe
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator2d ago0xdd0221…ce4d88
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator2d ago0x7d2e3f…a98772
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator2d ago0xf96dde…d2cc61
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator2d ago0xeb7c8a…afb223
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator2d ago0x24a243…395ed4
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator7d ago0xdb96f7…ba9541
0xf9eb…e9d00xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator7d ago0x6b4858…31da40
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.003100%openfacilitator11d ago0x0ba527…154e5a
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.003100%openfacilitator26d ago0x414722…80e582
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.003100%openfacilitator26d ago0xe2ee5e…5347e3
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.003100%openfacilitator26d ago0x6fecfe…f2bbdb
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.003100%openfacilitator27d ago0x1cd9f0…9e203a
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.003100%openfacilitator30d ago0xcce907…d4cb4c
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator31d ago0x702b5d…14b132
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator31d ago0x2ccd27…a007bc
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator31d ago0xf6e17f…783a4d
0x8743…e8260xfe25…a9c4Base$0.01100%openfacilitator31d ago0xdad916…75cbea

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check what 0xfe25…a9c4 has actually paid for over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xfe257ef6dc89f5b688ac52ef3eb8648c629fa9c4

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, vet this agent for me: what is it, what has it paid for, and does its
on-chain record support what its card claims?

  Agent: 0xfe25…a9c4

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/agents/0xfe257ef6dc89f5b688ac52ef3eb8648c629fa9c4'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xfe257ef6dc89f5b688ac52ef3eb8648c629fa9c4/settlements'

Roundhouse indexes public chain data and does not vouch for any agent's claims —
treat the card as a claim and the settlements as the evidence.

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.