x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0xdf7d…5dbd

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
274,141↓ 100%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$53.70↓ 100%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
377↓ 100%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
20↓ 100%
Distinct, last 182d
—
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
2d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$53.70 total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

7,183 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
AprMayJunJulAugSepOct
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0xf5f2…e0af$0.00$5.567032d agoGraph
0xd908…f214$0.00$3.102881d agoGraph
0x7246…b43d$0.00$2.863743d agoGraph
0xf935…78f6$0.00$2.531521d agoGraph
0x1817…bc2c$0.00$1.893881d agoGraph
0xb903…617e$1.12$0.00434d agoGraph
0xbc4a…4da7$0.50$0.00252d agoGraph
0x2978…a86e$0.48$0.003713d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0xe714…27220xf5f2…e0afBase$0.00570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x6386b5…b05df8
0xe714…27220xf5f2…e0afBase$0.00570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x0eef50…92043f
0xe714…27220xf5f2…e0afBase$0.00570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x1554f0…9f47c5
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xd181fb…76b52f
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xc4f544…34b990
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x7d9e3c…66ba16
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xd13a39…ba198d
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x69edf8…939c7e
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x658726…386699
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x650ccf…00feef
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x4cf0bc…5593bb
0x934a…0de30xf935…78f6Base$0.002570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xaa646e…c7fe5f
0xe714…27220xf5f2…e0afBase$0.00570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x180756…d3b88c
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x5d1b68…175076
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xfb22e7…aa1e57
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xd97cae…2a87f8
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x52bd37…7e20cd
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x23ebb4…27b579
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x4d9e48…72f586
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x63662f…4b8072
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x34e60a…f9ed5a
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x2e50bb…a20a5d
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xc75d28…c8fa69
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0xffe0d3…dd28db
0x5065…ce650x7246…b43dBase$0.007570%0xdf7d…5dbd5d ago0x3a8033…a2d5c1

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas float (ETH)PayersPayees
0xdf7d…5dbd 274,1410.0542——

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0xdf7d…5dbd's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0xdf7d4615f7f813b2f2ea04325144607b636d5dbd

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0xdf7d…5dbd

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0xdf7d4615f7f813b2f2ea04325144607b636d5dbd&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.