x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0xdfea…dfaf

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
11,505↓ 100%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$31,647.45↓ 100%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
158↓ 100%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
3↓ 100%
Distinct, last 182d
—
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
1d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$31.65K total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

472 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
AprMayJunJulAugSepOct
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0x1332…66eb$22,548.31$0.002561d agoGraph
0x0e3d…7757$0.00$20,234.1225761d agoGraph
0x47c5…4fc3$0.00$12,612.2223246m agoGraph
0xadcf…2603$2,101.05$0.00160d agoGraph
0xb884…c0aa$1,050.00$0.00112d agoGraph
0xdf62…30ee$0.00$876.9051d agoGraph
0x8925…8a85$787.50$0.001107d agoGraph
0x327e…a18f$713.94$0.00184d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf65d ago0x50480b…7d3ccb
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf65d ago0xa7ba76…0022de
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf65d ago0x7eaa96…c6634d
0xa520…eca40x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf65d ago0x1946d9…e821b3
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf65d ago0x490268…b4f41e
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf65d ago0x28f1c1…6d36c0
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf65d ago0x8e0a91…ca004f
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$329.0070%0xdfea…dfaf66d ago0x3d72af…53a437
0x2352…17390x47c5…4fc3Base$105.0070%0xdfea…dfaf66d ago0x47f51c…9cbfc4
0x619b…7e400x47c5…4fc3Base$5.0070%0xdfea…dfaf66d ago0xfc4773…160be1
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$186.9070%0xdfea…dfaf66d ago0x2e36f3…afad4c
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xdfea…dfaf66d ago0x0400a8…db56bb
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$22.0570%0xdfea…dfaf67d ago0x197eaa…6ad9a2
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$31.5070%0xdfea…dfaf67d ago0xb9a19d…5b3833
0xc9a2…31540x47c5…4fc3Base$2.1070%0xdfea…dfaf67d ago0x092fde…f9510f
0x78a0…5b5f0x47c5…4fc3Base$14.4570%0xdfea…dfaf67d ago0xaaed48…a9624f
0x3694…f26e0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xdfea…dfaf68d ago0x2476f3…fe8e85
0xf978…8f130x47c5…4fc3Base$21.0070%0xdfea…dfaf68d ago0xea1071…10cdd3
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0xdfea…dfaf68d ago0xc806ae…2bf69e
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf68d ago0xb01559…d9ff81
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf68d ago0xe9de01…2cd9bd
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf68d ago0xa86a7d…f8e459
0x1332…66eb0x0e3d…7757Base$21.0070%0xdfea…dfaf69d ago0x993397…33deed
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf69d ago0xa626b5…160ea7
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$5.2570%0xdfea…dfaf69d ago0xab0066…0c86fd

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas floatPayersPayees
0xdfea…dfaf 11,5050.0652 ETH——

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0xdfea…dfaf's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0xdfea887805c27ca994f9db76af2e3db02f81dfaf

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0xdfea…dfaf

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0xdfea887805c27ca994f9db76af2e3db02f81dfaf&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.