MerchantReport

0x4fea…b49c

0x4fea9d66fd6e8422e7557e2b5a902e83982db49cExplorer
$11.61
Received
$0.00
Paid out
129
Settlements
114
Distinct counterparties
In the 129 settlements scanned

Received $11.61 of the $841.01M Roundhouse has indexed across 1,315,818 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Counted from this wallet’s own settlements. The index rollup has no row for it yet, which is normal for an address first seen in the last half hour.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (129)

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x7472…686c$0.00$0.1824m agoGraph
0x9693…4c75$0.00$0.1824m agoGraph
0xc1fd…2e19$0.00$0.1825m agoGraph
0x8a32…130a$0.00$0.1826m agoGraph
0x31e1…f1e6$0.00$0.18218m agoGraph
0xbe20…ea2a$0.00$0.18219m agoGraph
0x5d04…6258$0.00$0.18239m agoGraph
0x2873…aeb9$0.00$0.18253m agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 129 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x326d…0bd40x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xadfacc…4235c6
0x249c…e43c0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x00a7f5…529953
0x4846…0aee0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x52bd27…b48d2b
0xa552…67910x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0xc6ce11…8f2053
0x1499…be7f0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x7e5a2e…be973d
0x31e1…f1e60x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x80d95a…281563
0x2f17…7fcb0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x6bc53a…c17cc7
0x2f99…55a50x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x9291c2…6193ad
0x318c…da6b0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x3bd497…0d642d
0x91aa…f01c0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x17cb5d…eefc2e
0x8a32…130a0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x916ce2…4d9940
0xb5f7…d9e30x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x53d974…1a4108
0xc017…94aa0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0xecf363…81982b
0xe95c…766b0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0xc9d12f…addd04
0x812e…29f50x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x9a8722…ca11b0
0x6d36…d2b30x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x83272f…ca0559
0x6a25…57300x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0xc0a2d2…1d355a
0x2873…aeb90x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x67e43d…ed3d4a
0x9488…a4470x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0xa48d8e…0c4175
0x4a6c…796d0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x54c502…08789d
0x2f6d…dc3d0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0xf8a44c…42b0c8
0x84e2…31780x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x924b42…f7571f
0x7472…686c0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0x2def13…e30f60
0x9693…4c750x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0x0ae5a4…eb8e95
0x2829…ff4d0x4fea…b49cBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0x9261de…9cac36

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0x4fea…b49c's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x4fea9d66fd6e8422e7557e2b5a902e83982db49c

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0x4fea9d66fd6e8422e7557e2b5a902e83982db49c

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x4fea9d66fd6e8422e7557e2b5a902e83982db49c'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x4fea9d66fd6e8422e7557e2b5a902e83982db49c/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.