MerchantReport

0x5edf…1332

0x5edf2d5a350c4a915d04da14df1619f42a861332Explorer
$13.95
Received
$0.00
Paid out
155
Settlements
136
Distinct counterparties
In the 155 settlements scanned

Received $13.95 of the $841.60M Roundhouse has indexed across 1,316,225 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Counted from this wallet’s own settlements. The index rollup has no row for it yet, which is normal for an address first seen in the last half hour.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (155)

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x13e6…4619$0.00$0.2732h agoGraph
0x3bb3…682d$0.00$0.18244m agoGraph
0x5a08…84a7$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph
0x7611…747c$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph
0x388a…2c52$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph
0x658d…2457$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph
0x3266…920d$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph
0x1afd…d8b4$0.00$0.1823h agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 155 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x2873…aeb90x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0x529799…9e6066
0x1e16…400b0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x8908c1…68490c
0xc9fd…4bc70x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0xd912af…823b2c
0x1b0a…bbd80x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x02604a…986ec2
0xbe36…8e5d0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x2c0b56…d50bf8
0x4747…400c0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x773451…725566
0xba3c…ef440x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x43d50e…23f421
0x191e…e5440x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0xc2d26e…03ca46
0x7ab2…5f620x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x80e9c7…2d0289
0x5393…e6fe0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec16h ago0x847170…6871a6
0x07fa…3a0c0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec16h ago0x6e4618…b9f8a4
0xc693…85c70x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0xca3866…a308e9
0x2592…cae40x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x0d6995…4e3182
0xd0e1…ccda0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x3b72c8…1a5e6c
0x1381…56260x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x969a41…e7708b
0x7c21…32de0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x6cb6f5…2cb2d1
0x2f6d…dc3d0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x925e12…115e70
0xee70…4f100x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x6493b3…cf30a4
0xa9b1…20250x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x235f22…da008d
0xca88…ac240x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0xafa721…ddfa2c
0xfbe3…0e600x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec17h ago0x77831d…79db9c
0x7a6d…69e90x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec18h ago0xf8cd47…c355b4
0x3266…920d0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec18h ago0x767297…e64021
0x4f49…dfef0x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec18h ago0xaee3de…878cda
0x3ce5…01400x5edf…1332Base$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec18h ago0x1ba7ef…026194

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0x5edf…1332's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x5edf2d5a350c4a915d04da14df1619f42a861332

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0x5edf2d5a350c4a915d04da14df1619f42a861332

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x5edf2d5a350c4a915d04da14df1619f42a861332'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x5edf2d5a350c4a915d04da14df1619f42a861332/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.