MerchantReport

0xba65…2edd

0xba654027af49a6191117996db4c397ac6b512eddExplorer
$11.88
Received
$0.00
Paid out
132
Settlements
117
Distinct counterparties
In the 132 settlements scanned

Received $11.88 of the $841.30M Roundhouse has indexed across 1,315,892 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Counted from this wallet’s own settlements. The index rollup has no row for it yet, which is normal for an address first seen in the last half hour.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (132)

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x2c42…e5af$0.00$0.2731h agoGraph
0x3cdc…efeb$0.00$0.1821h agoGraph
0xb229…35c3$0.00$0.1823h agoGraph
0xadb2…1897$0.00$0.1824h agoGraph
0x1b0a…bbd8$0.00$0.1825h agoGraph
0x4298…6d95$0.00$0.1825h agoGraph
0x0199…7519$0.00$0.1826h agoGraph
0xb6e2…c3e1$0.00$0.1828h agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 132 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x21a4…9abf0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x7903db…9bbbb0
0xa4ea…dbec0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x6fc422…616f3a
0x8e45…54590xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0xbb6a82…aadbe2
0x18c8…d7940xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0xeadea2…6fd74f
0x1177…c7c90xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x9482c4…18f15b
0xb229…35c30xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x091fc1…2fe76b
0xb59f…d6720xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0xc25397…51cf46
0x29e7…440b0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x101286…f9fd7f
0x9b6d…9d400xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0x814102…07740e
0x7571…8e2f0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0xfb5ded…d6b10f
0x2da1…465d0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x21e0de…bbd139
0xadb2…18970xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x4569df…00a11d
0x8a32…130a0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0xf5ae10…475eed
0xcdf6…7a450xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x6845a0…1d35e8
0xd063…12cc0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0xbe070c…a85ef2
0x4834…42070xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x0f51c3…9b777f
0x1381…56260xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x7b7d2a…4de2a0
0x898f…82680xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec4h ago0x6671e9…272124
0xb229…35c30xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0xa293c9…3554bc
0xe1de…5e680xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0x35fb58…1f9a19
0x7e8d…3c5b0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0xc72f3b…6c95e4
0xd051…e69c0xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0xe7e3b6…ea2b93
0x1b0a…bbd80xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0x7ff954…06554f
0x4298…6d950xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0xbcf44a…33089c
0x3b53…03160xba65…2eddBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec5h ago0x3f66be…d93d68

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0xba65…2edd's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xba654027af49a6191117996db4c397ac6b512edd

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0xba654027af49a6191117996db4c397ac6b512edd

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xba654027af49a6191117996db4c397ac6b512edd'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xba654027af49a6191117996db4c397ac6b512edd/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.