MerchantReport

0xbdca…318e

0xbdcaa2a940936aa6dd7a7bec551038d93cb3318eExplorer
$14.31
Received
$0.00
Paid out
159
Settlements
137
Distinct counterparties
In the 159 settlements scanned

Received $14.31 of the $841.68M Roundhouse has indexed across 1,316,349 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Counted from this wallet’s own settlements. The index rollup has no row for it yet, which is normal for an address first seen in the last half hour.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (159)

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x3955…a457$0.00$0.36412h agoGraph
0x001b…fe64$0.00$0.2731h agoGraph
0x941b…68e6$0.00$0.2736h agoGraph
0x28e5…fae1$0.00$0.1821h agoGraph
0xcc07…fcea$0.00$0.1821h agoGraph
0x75f6…af9b$0.00$0.1821h agoGraph
0xda14…e3ad$0.00$0.1821h agoGraph
0x7cff…3886$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 159 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x3dd6…33290xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec13h ago0x7c2ec6…da910c
0x941b…68e60xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec13h ago0xa17687…ce7382
0x3955…a4570xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec13h ago0x045700…8d3560
0x7ef7…34df0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec13h ago0x65b7eb…3c2781
0x28f7…c7d30xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec13h ago0x9c6608…4a1c2b
0xcc07…fcea0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec13h ago0xfe7163…97d571
0x6d1b…02b10xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0xd5f080…3839c3
0x3955…a4570xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0xce424f…e56d2a
0x249c…e43c0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0x341c9c…7d67ce
0xf710…d1690xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0x73064d…3a3c9d
0x8e2d…ad420xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0x4a78f6…66bbc7
0x75f6…af9b0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0xd2ac5a…8877dd
0x1540…9be10xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0x443f7a…d67787
0xaee8…4d2f0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0x09a536…548639
0x6cde…782a0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0x317afe…e26925
0x1fbb…56250xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14h ago0xe27662…a08d66
0x8460…03650xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0xf9529e…7c1aaf
0xcf3c…38e60xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x298969…31d07c
0x3955…a4570xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x1d3069…9c7e69
0x47c2…e1fb0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x9ac7e7…f943d6
0x28e5…fae10xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0xde3f12…0502ed
0xb693…321a0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0xdfa99a…1b6021
0xb2a5…64b30xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0xb1fcc0…68cd71
0x3f83…81ef0xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x8117f6…b776af
0x645b…19680xbdca…318eBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec15h ago0x02aa40…479186

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0xbdca…318e's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xbdcaa2a940936aa6dd7a7bec551038d93cb3318e

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0xbdcaa2a940936aa6dd7a7bec551038d93cb3318e

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xbdcaa2a940936aa6dd7a7bec551038d93cb3318e'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xbdcaa2a940936aa6dd7a7bec551038d93cb3318e/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.