MerchantReport

0xfda5…5d6d

0xfda5a8dc19e814a7880515feb88308bbee625d6dExplorer
Received
$149.72↓ 100%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Paid out
$0.00
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
148↓ 100%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
3
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $149.72 of the $259.22M Roundhouse has indexed across 714,420 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (148)

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0xf95a…d127$0.00$146.29138116d agoGraph
0xcd27…d8c1$0.00$3.42310d agoGraph
0xb3a1…a831$0.00$0.007760d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

98% of observed volume is with a single counterparty, in all 148 observed settlements.

Organic volume $149.72 of $149.72 total.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0xcd27…d8c10xfda5…5d6dBase$1.31100%coinbase10d ago0xc8030c…b24c91
0xb3a1…a8310xfda5…5d6dBase$0.001100%coinbase60d ago0x69ec00…21a024
0xb3a1…a8310xfda5…5d6dBase$0.001100%coinbase60d ago0x231f55…97d8ac
0xb3a1…a8310xfda5…5d6dBase$0.001100%coinbase60d ago0xa9de33…17041f
0xb3a1…a8310xfda5…5d6dBase$0.001100%coinbase60d ago0xc94c6b…04489c
0xb3a1…a8310xfda5…5d6dBase$0.001100%coinbase60d ago0xc23352…0830a2
0xb3a1…a8310xfda5…5d6dBase$0.001100%coinbase60d ago0xefd9ab…2133d7
0xb3a1…a8310xfda5…5d6dBase$0.001100%coinbase60d ago0xd3d94d…bd82ee
0xcd27…d8c10xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase114d ago0xe30c72…e6a17b
0xcd27…d8c10xfda5…5d6dBase$1.05100%coinbase114d ago0xbf9317…f33a95
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.07100%coinbase116d ago0xab3e95…f7ef9f
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.07100%coinbase116d ago0xc5d825…ee2852
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.07100%coinbase116d ago0x615618…efb554
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.07100%coinbase116d ago0x4c5fb4…4b1ce3
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.07100%coinbase116d ago0xa89b60…f4e458
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.07100%coinbase116d ago0x3f3aa4…c86ea7
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0xa91a96…ae991e
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0xa3ea1c…388297
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0xd08366…169a75
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0x430e08…4fb95d
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0x291996…ad8e4e
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0x33ae19…da4cbc
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0x5fa5d2…96e5a6
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0x3c28e6…103901
0xf95a…d1270xfda5…5d6dBase$1.06100%coinbase116d ago0x056146…d65b54

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0xfda5…5d6d's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xfda5a8dc19e814a7880515feb88308bbee625d6d

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0xfda5a8dc19e814a7880515feb88308bbee625d6d

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xfda5a8dc19e814a7880515feb88308bbee625d6d'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xfda5a8dc19e814a7880515feb88308bbee625d6d/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.