x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0x0abd…8e77

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
10,624↓ 25%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$24,077.69↑ 3.4%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
160↓ 13%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
4→ 0%
Distinct, last 182d
—
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
2d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$24.08K total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

473 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0x0e3d…7757$0.00$15,613.9825932d agoGraph
0x1332…66eb$9,093.15$0.002438h agoGraph
0x47c5…4fc3$0.00$7,837.7421113m agoGraph
0x99f3…341b$6,600.00$0.001106d agoGraph
0x2352…1739$1,785.00$0.00123d agoGraph
0xbe85…934b$525.00$0.0013d agoGraph
0xa04a…29df$493.50$0.0017d agoGraph
0xee3b…b411$431.77$0.00130d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x0dfc…1d3d0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e7713m ago0x863bc7…29fc86
0x88af…1f710x47c5…4fc3Base$315.0070%0x0abd…8e772h ago0x6a2336…10f22f
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$400.0070%0x0abd…8e778h ago0x20a8d9…5d5280
0x180f…24fe0x47c5…4fc3Base$8.3270%0x0abd…8e771d ago0x4bd039…744304
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$105.0070%0x0abd…8e771d ago0x9e9172…f7a553
0xa0ab…445f0x47c5…4fc3Base$12.6070%0x0abd…8e772d ago0x39d0d4…4dfb5f
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e772d ago0x6daeba…4381cd
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$5.2070%0x0abd…8e773d ago0x434c17…2490bd
0xbe85…934b0x47c5…4fc3Base$525.0070%0x0abd…8e773d ago0x92d90e…958cee
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x0abd…8e773d ago0xbf5b72…9048a6
0x1c66…c5050x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e773d ago0xe6cc81…db8675
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$26.2570%0x0abd…8e773d ago0x513720…2ec1e3
0x29db…21120xdf62…30eeBase$4.7770%0x0abd…8e774d ago0xf90269…14cdd9
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e774d ago0x20423a…43cf9e
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e775d ago0x0ad884…d05b9b
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e776d ago0xdf3170…768af1
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e776d ago0x773f53…55b57d
0xa04a…29df0x47c5…4fc3Base$493.5070%0x0abd…8e777d ago0xa8e2ef…2f1447
0x79ec…56320x47c5…4fc3Base$210.0070%0x0abd…8e778d ago0x1efac3…38261e
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$26.2570%0x0abd…8e778d ago0xee3d02…88305a
0x1388…6e050x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e779d ago0x093592…6bbc10
0x7f10…b45e0x47c5…4fc3Base$19.9570%0x0abd…8e779d ago0xa16cde…676968
0xa9fb…34a20x47c5…4fc3Base$10.0070%0x0abd…8e779d ago0x9f2e83…f95b73
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$7.3270%0x0abd…8e779d ago0x5d5b89…398fbf
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x0abd…8e779d ago0xaf007d…5d0fd0

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas float (ETH)PayersPayees
0x0abd…8e77 10,6240.0650——

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0x0abd…8e77's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x0abdc3fce14214061eaa568d840b586995f58e77

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0x0abd…8e77

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x0abdc3fce14214061eaa568d840b586995f58e77&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.