x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0x13c2…ecb8

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
223,812↑ 19%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$5,493.92↓ 8.7%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
1↑ 17%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
4→ 0%
Distinct, last 182d
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
1d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$5493.92 total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

80 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0x3be9…575c$5,493.92$0.008038m agoGraph
0x4cd0…bc31$0.00$3,521.743949m agoGraph
0x31d0…2cd7$0.00$1,492.081791d agoGraph
0xaa9c…5a6b$0.00$480.00738m agoGraph
0xf6ee…3bd2$0.00$0.101791d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x3be9…575c0xaa9c…5a6bBase$50.0070%0x13c2…ecb838m ago0x87181e…da5ccc
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$15.4770%0x13c2…ecb849m ago0x77cd4d…994e0d
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$67.5070%0x13c2…ecb88h ago0x0ff7f1…afa279
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$30.4870%0x13c2…ecb819h ago0x9777cc…4dc60f
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$15.4070%0x13c2…ecb823h ago0x017ed3…86c794
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$500.7670%0x13c2…ecb81d ago0x15758c…f90365
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$67.5170%0x13c2…ecb81d ago0x39e469…96f2de
0x3be9…575c0xaa9c…5a6bBase$50.0070%0x13c2…ecb81d ago0x3faf8f…c992af
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$66.2270%0x13c2…ecb81d ago0x546058…66c67d
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$15.5170%0x13c2…ecb82d ago0x8fd4af…0e2884
0x3be9…575c0xaa9c…5a6bBase$50.0070%0x13c2…ecb83d ago0x442496…47d7d0
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$3.2370%0x13c2…ecb83d ago0x5f5455…9f410b
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$10.4870%0x13c2…ecb83d ago0x0383a1…1d74fa
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$50.4370%0x13c2…ecb83d ago0xe49ae8…c75fde
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$20.4770%0x13c2…ecb83d ago0x5b10e2…634a43
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$50.4170%0x13c2…ecb84d ago0x7c0d46…a6fae1
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$40.4170%0x13c2…ecb84d ago0xa5f0e2…2619e0
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$100.4370%0x13c2…ecb84d ago0xbf47d5…cafac7
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$10.4070%0x13c2…ecb84d ago0x18c8b4…84e3ec
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$200.4870%0x13c2…ecb85d ago0xc6e6db…986aec
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$10.4070%0x13c2…ecb85d ago0xec8b23…6f626d
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$50.4870%0x13c2…ecb85d ago0xf186d9…64e8c4
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$1.9570%0x13c2…ecb86d ago0x7addc7…eac1bd
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$400.5370%0x13c2…ecb86d ago0x834b3d…041e29
0x3be9…575c0x4cd0…bc31Base$30.4470%0x13c2…ecb86d ago0x588309…3268b1

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas float (ETH)PayersPayees
0x13c2…ecb8 223,8120.1299

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0x13c2…ecb8's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x13c2e85715d8f6fcd48518eccd74ee1dc272ecb8

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0x13c2…ecb8

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x13c2e85715d8f6fcd48518eccd74ee1dc272ecb8&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.