x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0x2ce3…0cdb

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
10,634↑ 4.3%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$19,963.82↓ 13%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
159↓ 12%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
4↑ 33%
Distinct, last 182d
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
1d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$19.96K total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

444 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0x0e3d…7757$0.00$14,290.8824131d agoGraph
0x1332…66eb$11,371.34$0.0021717h agoGraph
0x47c5…4fc3$0.00$5,194.982018h agoGraph
0xa690…9569$1,050.00$0.00166d agoGraph
0xa04a…29df$997.50$0.00160d agoGraph
0xb054…3cf2$525.00$0.00191d agoGraph
0x84df…9f4f$498.75$0.00212d agoGraph
0xa207…960c$498.75$0.00120d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb8h ago0x832467…fd946c
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.0070%0x2ce3…0cdb17h ago0xf8366f…9bff48
0x39a8…983d0x47c5…4fc3Base$29.4070%0x2ce3…0cdb1d ago0xa283b5…81026d
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$26.2570%0x2ce3…0cdb1d ago0xc97346…bb04bc
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x2ce3…0cdb1d ago0xcb7d0d…6cf8fe
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$35.7070%0x2ce3…0cdb1d ago0xda1b0a…633ecc
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$99.7570%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x5b70a2…946cac
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x881a31…5e2ebc
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x506260…f3052c
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x0d43e9…1ef822
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x151a18…8245d6
0x6490…ba520x47c5…4fc3Base$105.0070%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x696282…37e649
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x151525…187706
0xd3b4…395c0xdf62…30eeBase$431.6270%0x2ce3…0cdb2d ago0x71d3fb…d46491
0x7e89…89050x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb3d ago0xa40afe…7765b2
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$85.2870%0x2ce3…0cdb3d ago0x852b71…aa41fc
0x2171…d2130x47c5…4fc3Base$68.0070%0x2ce3…0cdb3d ago0xdfc42d…ac9cc8
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$210.0070%0x2ce3…0cdb3d ago0xfd2e07…25d4fb
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb3d ago0xa859ea…5099ba
0x8861…a8070x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb4d ago0x6a05f2…8203fa
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$17.8570%0x2ce3…0cdb4d ago0x787ccc…0dee50
0x374f…16d80x47c5…4fc3Base$19.9570%0x2ce3…0cdb4d ago0xef829b…20f2c5
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$105.0070%0x2ce3…0cdb4d ago0x2b72ee…d792ea
0xa494…15e60x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x2ce3…0cdb5d ago0x18a930…aed5c9
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x2ce3…0cdb7d ago0x1d14af…67d1fe

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas float (ETH)PayersPayees
0x2ce3…0cdb 10,6340.0642

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0x2ce3…0cdb's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x2ce35ef41fb3a0a651923b17057fbca372860cdb

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0x2ce3…0cdb

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x2ce35ef41fb3a0a651923b17057fbca372860cdb&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.