x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0x581b…eeb2

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
10,599↓ 32%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$33,897.13↓ 71%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
148↓ 31%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
3↓ 29%
Distinct, last 182d
—
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
2d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$33.90K total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

440 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0x0e3d…7757$0.00$22,067.6424431d agoGraph
0x1332…66eb$13,770.82$0.002251d agoGraph
0x47c5…4fc3$0.00$11,679.671941d agoGraph
0x99f3…341b$6,600.00$0.00186d agoGraph
0x0806…a045$6,142.50$0.001102d agoGraph
0x88af…1f71$1,192.80$0.00161d agoGraph
0xf83f…b68e$1,050.00$0.00192d agoGraph
0xca10…19aa$997.50$0.00126d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb21d ago0xc97b16…b08ee3
0xb3a9…0b400x47c5…4fc3Base$500.0070%0x581b…eeb22d ago0xd04d5b…722a3d
0x12dc…02930x47c5…4fc3Base$18.9070%0x581b…eeb22d ago0xba35a2…21a737
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x581b…eeb22d ago0xeb2d63…a392f6
0xb820…d4010x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb23d ago0x23fb19…91a6cb
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb23d ago0xfde512…0d0295
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.0070%0x581b…eeb23d ago0xe833ab…ae6c89
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb23d ago0x6238a2…e8ea52
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb23d ago0xac0401…6be15a
0xa520…eca40x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb24d ago0xe60029…01f258
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb24d ago0x027f79…f6f7ae
0x62f3…9a8c0x47c5…4fc3Base$29.4070%0x581b…eeb24d ago0x9c4e60…cc4fde
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$3.0070%0x581b…eeb25d ago0xf9156b…de0295
0x180f…24fe0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.4070%0x581b…eeb25d ago0x567724…2f5182
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$23.1070%0x581b…eeb26d ago0x87a90e…a2cd20
0x4939…e1f30x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x581b…eeb26d ago0xb37d09…1e9f6e
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$840.0070%0x581b…eeb26d ago0x472a03…a42718
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$262.5070%0x581b…eeb27d ago0x26bca5…5997cb
0x14be…71c50x47c5…4fc3Base$21.0070%0x581b…eeb27d ago0x9ae1df…5832ec
0xea92…b0440x47c5…4fc3Base$21.1170%0x581b…eeb27d ago0x9bca2a…af686b
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$153.0070%0x581b…eeb27d ago0x952188…bc9017
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$29.4070%0x581b…eeb27d ago0xbdd3a4…5a49a7
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb28d ago0xacd4a0…a432de
0xc19a…94d30x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x581b…eeb28d ago0x5cfc42…4344c0
0xbefa…f0640x47c5…4fc3Base$18.9070%0x581b…eeb28d ago0xbe8a6f…a7e785

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas float (ETH)PayersPayees
0x581b…eeb2 10,5990.0649——

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0x581b…eeb2's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x581b366f5ccac0c3838d2f64a0099f108ceceeb2

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0x581b…eeb2

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x581b366f5ccac0c3838d2f64a0099f108ceceeb2&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.