x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0x9cee…c9d9

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
10,507↑ 38%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$22,458.09↑ 538%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
164↑ 67%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
3↑ 60%
Distinct, last 182d
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
3d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$22.46K total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

451 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0x0e3d…7757$0.00$16,552.0526931d agoGraph
0x1332…66eb$11,860.75$0.0021613h agoGraph
0x47c5…4fc3$0.00$5,774.321813m agoGraph
0x302c…3561$3,150.00$0.00192d agoGraph
0x88af…1f71$1,939.35$0.00235d agoGraph
0xcc17…e70a$630.00$0.00146d agoGraph
0xd573…1b30$498.75$0.00165d agoGraph
0x60d2…d068$430.50$0.001116d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0xf286…53710x47c5…4fc3Base$68.2570%0x9cee…c9d93m ago0xee5f6e…e1df03
0x8195…03230x47c5…4fc3Base$19.9570%0x9cee…c9d98h ago0x6118aa…bca8dd
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d913h ago0xc49762…b2e874
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$1,197.0070%0x9cee…c9d914h ago0xc69919…90de26
0xdc89…43f10x47c5…4fc3Base$21.0070%0x9cee…c9d922h ago0xe317e1…fffb27
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$29.8070%0x9cee…c9d91d ago0xadfcce…3102bd
0x1332…66eb0xdf62…30eeBase$99.9970%0x9cee…c9d91d ago0xecc27a…c879ae
0xaa88…bd710x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d91d ago0xb2f028…07b22f
0xa520…eca40x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d91d ago0xfcdac7…ac8b3b
0xa17c…60a90x47c5…4fc3Base$21.0070%0x9cee…c9d92d ago0x1430bc…888b1c
0xade5…6a230x47c5…4fc3Base$21.0070%0x9cee…c9d92d ago0x6d5a38…0d2916
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$21.0070%0x9cee…c9d92d ago0x3419c2…a8b372
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d93d ago0x82774c…6f0f11
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d93d ago0x7f860b…3f3213
0x65ee…3a610x47c5…4fc3Base$25.0070%0x9cee…c9d93d ago0x3b6051…03be5a
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d95d ago0x7e150b…0a2c56
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x9cee…c9d95d ago0x39c444…b068a5
0x18cd…02340x47c5…4fc3Base$49.3570%0x9cee…c9d95d ago0x63ceee…8f3954
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0x9cee…c9d95d ago0x1b06a0…f7713d
0xabf3…55180x47c5…4fc3Base$31.5070%0x9cee…c9d96d ago0x1e5254…17f066
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$36.7570%0x9cee…c9d96d ago0xfa4000…b19428
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$24.0070%0x9cee…c9d97d ago0x1c5e75…b29991
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$31.5070%0x9cee…c9d99d ago0xafd103…6ef0e0
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d910d ago0x2cb93a…4d53fb
0x8e9f…717e0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0x9cee…c9d910d ago0x0e76a4…5a4873

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas float (ETH)PayersPayees
0x9cee…c9d9 10,5070.0646

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0x9cee…c9d9's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x9cee103f58f081b2b78fe3ff5c4d39f1eebac9d9

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0x9cee…c9d9

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0x9cee103f58f081b2b78fe3ff5c4d39f1eebac9d9&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.