x402 facilitatorBaseUnattributed

0xbf7d…708b

1 relayer wallet · relayer observed on-chain

Txs relayed (lifetime)
10,519↓ 44%
Bars: last 90 days
Settled (182d)
$17,065.38↓ 43%
Bars: last 90 days
Buyers
142↓ 42%
Distinct, last 182d
Sellers
5↓ 13%
Distinct, last 182d
Share of x402 (est)
Sampled 30-day estimate
3d ago
Last seen

Settled volume, last 182 days

$17.07K total

Settlements relayed, last 182 days

435 total

Settlement activity

182 days, every settlement counted
MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

Every settlement attributed to this facilitator, per day, across its whole relayer pool. Click a day to see them in the ledger.

Settles most often for

CounterpartyPaid via itReceived via itSettlementsLast
0x0e3d…7757$0.00$8,348.0322732d agoGraph
0x1332…66eb$7,244.28$0.002253h agoGraph
0x53b0…55b2$4,773.85$0.00146d agoGraph
0x0c11…6db2$0.00$4,773.85146d agoGraph
0x47c5…4fc3$0.00$3,680.572043h agoGraph
0xc340…dd24$525.00$0.00135d agoGraph
-subtract.eth$525.00$0.00199d agoGraph
0xd573…1b30$498.75$0.00157d agoGraph

The wallets this facilitator most often relays settlements for, over its recent attributed window.

Settlements relayed

Open in the ledger, filtered
Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$52.5070%0xbf7d…708b3h ago0x0f373d…02bb29
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b4h ago0x48b6b0…0357f1
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0xbf7d…708b9h ago0x392799…c2fcdf
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b13h ago0xb10e4c…1a4ab7
0x79ec…56320x47c5…4fc3Base$15.7570%0xbf7d…708b1d ago0xf6bd76…9ecdaa
0x577a…3f380x47c5…4fc3Base$199.5070%0xbf7d…708b1d ago0x8890ba…183b29
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b2d ago0x006e2a…2c6bc2
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$105.0070%0xbf7d…708b3d ago0xfe2df2…6fc0f2
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$62.3970%0xbf7d…708b3d ago0x1bf9c8…eb51bf
0xc9a2…31540x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b3d ago0x426360…2b08b5
0x4bfb…0c880x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b5d ago0xf43f88…49b28a
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b5d ago0xa933d7…b8e7c0
0x4d3a…f78c0x47c5…4fc3Base$82.3670%0xbf7d…708b6d ago0x33fff9…5dd36a
0x1332…66eb0xc528…ebf4Base$63.1370%0xbf7d…708b6d ago0x2833a5…73dfdf
0xd616…c67d0x47c5…4fc3Base$24.1570%0xbf7d…708b6d ago0x6e017a…a68adb
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b6d ago0x851c39…f75c53
0x79ec…56320x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b6d ago0x3699ba…54a0fb
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b7d ago0xccf615…6e17b2
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b7d ago0xe69cd3…8beb67
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$262.5070%0xbf7d…708b8d ago0xa2723b…991cfc
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$100.8070%0xbf7d…708b9d ago0xafd69a…84b9d7
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$42.0070%0xbf7d…708b9d ago0x36740f…f5795b
0x1332…66eb0x47c5…4fc3Base$105.0070%0xbf7d…708b9d ago0x14042b…43991e
0xa787…64cf0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.5070%0xbf7d…708b9d ago0x27942c…016982
0x9380…676d0x47c5…4fc3Base$10.7570%0xbf7d…708b9d ago0x4bdebe…af1f98

Relayer wallets (gas sponsors)

WalletTxs relayedGas float (ETH)PayersPayees
0xbf7d…708b 10,5190.0643

Txs relayed = the wallet's on-chain transaction count (fact). Settled volume is an exact sum of the settlements we hold for this operator over 182 days. Payers/payees and share are from sampled 30-day discovery windows (estimates) — a share needs a site-wide denominator, which lives only on /stats. A facilitator typically rotates settlements across a wallet pool and keeps each on a thin, topped-up gas float. Every figure on this page covers the 1 attribution value that resolve to this operator, not just its group key.

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will read 0xbf7d…708b's settlement record over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0xbf7d45b811868854294bba928e5384e4020b708b

This relayer has no named operator in the facilitator registry yet, so it is identified by its wallet.

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me what this x402 facilitator actually relays: volume, who it
settles for, and how steady it has been.

  Facilitator: 0xbf7d…708b

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/transactions?via=0xbf7d45b811868854294bba928e5384e4020b708b&limit=100'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/facilitators'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.