MerchantReport

0x0ada…bf3c

0x0adafb4259a35f334ed60076ce10725b137bbf3cExplorer
Received
$2.00
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Paid out
$2.00
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
24
Last 7d vs prior 7d
2
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $2.00 of the $258.35M Roundhouse has indexed across 712,918 walletsless than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (24)

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0xb8fa…65b6$2.00$0.0020329d agoGraph
0x6d42…a137$0.00$2.004329d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

50% of observed volume is with a single counterparty, in all 24 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%daydreams329d ago0x5577ec…8ee738
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0xf6aedd…440159
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x59f31c…78f1d3
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x323590…6ee66e
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x4582a4…36e2a1
0x6d42…a1370x0ada…bf3cBase$0.50100%aurracloud329d ago0x9599e6…d75bee
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%payAI329d ago0x6cd55b…d5f8a5
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0xfbe84f…777f14
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x3a6186…cf0fff
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%payAI329d ago0x0736ef…9dd458
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%daydreams329d ago0x6ceada…3b3ee7
0x6d42…a1370x0ada…bf3cBase$0.50100%aurracloud329d ago0xa8ae11…6f14dc
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x9914b0…2aaace
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x7c6b51…42a970
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x25f115…85f806
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x4f5eac…dcfa33
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0xa409cf…d493cb
0x6d42…a1370x0ada…bf3cBase$0.50100%aurracloud329d ago0xce553b…ee873c
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0x002721…2aab21
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%aurracloud329d ago0xb91e30…000dca
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%payAI330d ago0xfa7b81…b652a8
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%payAI330d ago0xe3c97f…9e69a1
0x0ada…bf3c0xb8fa…65b6Base$0.10100%payAI330d ago0x4d8979…e29ede
0x6d42…a1370x0ada…bf3cBase$0.50100%daydreams330d ago0x47f8da…f38031

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0x0ada…bf3c's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x0adafb4259a35f334ed60076ce10725b137bbf3c

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0x0adafb4259a35f334ed60076ce10725b137bbf3c

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x0adafb4259a35f334ed60076ce10725b137bbf3c'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x0adafb4259a35f334ed60076ce10725b137bbf3c/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.