MerchantReport

0x1be5…2fbf

0x1be5cb5721418a5f1b78d9c8d46c199052172fbfExplorer
$0.09
Received
$0.00
Paid out
1
Settlements
0
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $0.09 of the $840.91M Roundhouse has indexed across 1,315,717 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (126)

Activity

AprMayJunJulAugSepOct
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x2425…c91b$0.00$0.2736h agoGraph
0x8514…7144$0.00$0.18214m agoGraph
0xbeea…98e2$0.00$0.1821h agoGraph
0xfb48…6045$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph
0xa552…6791$0.00$0.1823h agoGraph
0xd9df…922f$0.00$0.1824h agoGraph
0x84ce…b4cb$0.00$0.1825h agoGraph
0xb50b…b706$0.00$0.1826h agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 126 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x391a…e0720x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec21s ago0x0e1613…7d3469
0xf9d0…8d9a0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec13m ago0x50be98…016717
0x8514…71440x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14m ago0xb20647…bee199
0x7c21…32de0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec19m ago0x20470e…bf9d9b
0x2738…3c260x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec32m ago0x7ae4fe…bcaeb4
0x1f5d…d75f0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec42m ago0x495d95…2024f0
0x1540…9be10x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec48m ago0x5304dd…46ba10
0xcbb6…e48a0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec51m ago0x915698…e74802
0xa280…bb000x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec52m ago0x4d0247…4755ce
0xbeea…98e20x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0xc3b8be…e6bccc
0xc665…2bb60x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x35b0ba…46c514
0x4478…a1a10x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x029d40…a71c96
0x72c3…2d3f0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x7bce73…2cec4c
0xa864…65cb0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x20bf0a…b68076
0x0eb1…b3960x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x1b5e84…22c94e
0xcc07…fcea0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x47ba91…ab7a17
0xfb48…60450x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x11b722…5710f5
0x0151…6e3c0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x711bfa…5a0aa4
0x31e1…f1e60x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x47ce03…d18e6a
0x7308…7a150x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x8f4936…d886af
0xc97c…5c930x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xc463dd…5fa7e0
0xb229…35c30x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x073478…8a72a8
0xb41f…f9bb0x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x7268ec…b7b318
0x87b6…37930x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xabd7b5…ef9cbb
0x19b0…90d20x1be5…2fbfBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec3h ago0xb96e9d…5c3632

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0x1be5…2fbf's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x1be5cb5721418a5f1b78d9c8d46c199052172fbf

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0x1be5cb5721418a5f1b78d9c8d46c199052172fbf

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x1be5cb5721418a5f1b78d9c8d46c199052172fbf'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x1be5cb5721418a5f1b78d9c8d46c199052172fbf/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.