MerchantReport

0x6f3a…fce0

0x6f3a542d6713ac806f92186ed38365a0441ffce0Explorer
Received
$0.37
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Paid out
$0.37
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
83
Last 7d vs prior 7d
2
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $0.37 of the $258.47M Roundhouse has indexed across 713,069 walletsless than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (83)

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x3ebd…1669$0.34$0.34661d agoGraph
0xa629…93fa$0.03$0.03172d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

91% of observed volume is with a single counterparty, in all 83 observed settlements.

Organic volume $0.74 of $0.74 total.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.01100%coinbase1d ago0xbd34be…b42ea1
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.005100%coinbase1d ago0x522dba…e8abbe
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.006100%coinbase1d ago0x129b08…c57d3a
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.02100%coinbase1d ago0x74c031…e23877
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.008100%coinbase1d ago0x8a0c44…b5b676
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.02100%coinbase1d ago0x68ddb5…a4a368
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.01100%coinbase1d ago0x8a275f…7e7f9d
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.005100%coinbase1d ago0xcb156c…af6b05
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.003100%coinbase1d ago0x1ed2f5…0f6df5
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.002100%coinbase1d ago0xc67827…981451
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.002100%coinbase1d ago0x158276…40f3dd
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.001100%coinbase1d ago0x26053a…2e35c4
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.001100%coinbase1d ago0x07b1e3…6df1e0
0x6f3a…fce00x3ebd…1669Base$0.09100%coinbase1d ago0x89d85d…02736b
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.01100%coinbase1d ago0xb94398…d6e6bc
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.02100%coinbase1d ago0x2dd0fa…d59026
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.008100%coinbase1d ago0xc6d9ed…b25f8b
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.02100%coinbase1d ago0x5a1c83…189fea
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.01100%coinbase1d ago0x6dba68…2f3d60
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.005100%coinbase1d ago0xf97d00…de9492
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.003100%coinbase1d ago0xd559a7…6127ad
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.002100%coinbase1d ago0xf3312f…c67ffd
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.002100%coinbase1d ago0xb54ce1…9ff491
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.001100%coinbase1d ago0x93b878…446dca
0x3ebd…16690x6f3a…fce0Base$0.001100%coinbase1d ago0x4da75d…7d60b5

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0x6f3a…fce0's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x6f3a542d6713ac806f92186ed38365a0441ffce0

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0x6f3a542d6713ac806f92186ed38365a0441ffce0

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x6f3a542d6713ac806f92186ed38365a0441ffce0'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x6f3a542d6713ac806f92186ed38365a0441ffce0/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.