MerchantReport

0x7bcc…444d

0x7bcc382bfa37a32a5d39145188e3c593713d444dExplorer
Received
$2.26
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Paid out
$2.27
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
387
Last 7d vs prior 7d
2
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $2.26 of the $260.92M Roundhouse has indexed across 716,778 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (387)

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x3ede…d839$2.27$1.76386285d agoGraph
0xc8b1…339f$0.00$0.501301d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

89% of observed volume is with a single counterparty, in all 387 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xabc995…755626
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xd268e3…1400dd
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x1c3dcc…76f2c7
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x01a88a…6dcdd8
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x23d427…9f6fa8
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x89ef6e…3cc23a
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xc1a428…55b823
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x7560ed…89050a
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x236e8e…e1a988
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x844543…c0f334
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x6d74d5…572e09
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xb91ad3…5ce4c1
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xdbdcce…8c3dd6
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xed7fee…e3d032
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x5d2aab…f2b4a2
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x4acba2…b7e61f
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xcbe99b…0626ef
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x5fabcc…f7c86b
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x9f1026…7cb0a3
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x047de1…fd296d
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x679711…f4045f
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0x47c8c8…579f96
0x7bcc…444d0x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase285d ago0xa7c08a…d148e3
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase286d ago0xe281b7…ace7ac
0x3ede…d8390x7bcc…444dBase$0.01100%coinbase286d ago0x1d5643…c83f7b

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0x7bcc…444d's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x7bcc382bfa37a32a5d39145188e3c593713d444d

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0x7bcc382bfa37a32a5d39145188e3c593713d444d

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x7bcc382bfa37a32a5d39145188e3c593713d444d'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x7bcc382bfa37a32a5d39145188e3c593713d444d/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.