MerchantReport

0x9da8…3fbd

0x9da82076c3a05fdd0b5cb87e3fd6627501d03fbdExplorer
Received
$1.84↓ 40%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Paid out
$1.84↓ 40%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
38↓ 40%
Last 7d vs prior 7d
3
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $1.84 of the $258.35M Roundhouse has indexed across 712,918 walletsless than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (38)

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0xe153…9056$0.00$1.84199h agoGraph
0xcc19…930e$1.20$0.00125d agoGraph
0x159b…4908$0.64$0.0077h agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

50% of observed volume is with a single counterparty, in all 38 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x9da8…3fbd0x159b…4908Base$0.10100%ultravioletadao7h ago0x0e74c9…71d3ca
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao9h ago0xe444fd…48e8d7
0x9da8…3fbd0x159b…4908Base$0.10100%ultravioletadao1d ago0xed35dd…a303ef
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao1d ago0x35fa03…08499f
0x9da8…3fbd0x159b…4908Base$0.10100%ultravioletadao2d ago0xfe6229…cdf565
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao2d ago0xf7ecdb…c0c9ef
0x9da8…3fbd0x159b…4908Base$0.10100%ultravioletadao4d ago0x395468…ce98f8
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao4d ago0xf3a611…f82c18
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao5d ago0xee0527…1b12bb
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao5d ago0x44befe…dfffe4
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao5d ago0x636a02…cc5e3e
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao5d ago0x7a49f1…a50ca2
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao6d ago0x62fb9e…d573d4
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao7d ago0xc2f01b…84bf8d
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao8d ago0xc32866…0aa8e7
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%ultravioletadao8d ago0x9bea23…a487f4
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x7a3ace…c71526
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x3b8327…420517
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x1ece8a…3d282b
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0xdeb098…72081b
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x263ba0…2bc7b3
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x19bde6…daa66c
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x45a715…cc5955
0xe153…90560x9da8…3fbdBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x8ac708…c70217
0x9da8…3fbd0xcc19…930eBase$0.10100%payAI11d ago0x80d6ef…3e029f

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0x9da8…3fbd's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x9da82076c3a05fdd0b5cb87e3fd6627501d03fbd

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0x9da82076c3a05fdd0b5cb87e3fd6627501d03fbd

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0x9da82076c3a05fdd0b5cb87e3fd6627501d03fbd'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0x9da82076c3a05fdd0b5cb87e3fd6627501d03fbd/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.