MerchantReport

0xae03…9aef

0xae034699ed67c3dcee05358a429572a5cbf49aefExplorer
Received
$0.01
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Paid out
$0.00
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
23
Last 7d vs prior 7d
1
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $0.01 of the $260.88M Roundhouse has indexed across 716,644 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (23)

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x54d0…32ed$0.00$0.0123295d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

100% of observed volume is with a single counterparty; all observed volume is with one counterparty, in all 23 observed settlements.

Organic volume $0.01 of $0.01 total.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.003633100%questflow295d ago0x8ae7f9…a236f5
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.002419100%questflow296d ago0xc1e166…735df0
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000056100%questflow297d ago0xe9b851…18cd54
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000061100%questflow298d ago0x0dae74…122f12
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000077100%questflow299d ago0x4583f2…ec3990
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000053100%questflow302d ago0xa683b5…c184e9
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000058100%questflow303d ago0xc55aad…f0a2e4
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000076100%questflow304d ago0xd3c162…f01ad6
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000071100%questflow306d ago0xefe196…a8ab67
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000077100%questflow307d ago0x7667cf…9a9fb7
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000467100%questflow310d ago0x1145d5…d5f221
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000441100%questflow311d ago0xca2f45…0531bf
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000406100%questflow312d ago0x043d15…f18895
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.00036100%questflow313d ago0x4bfff2…106f89
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000402100%questflow315d ago0xaf583d…326907
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000278100%questflow316d ago0xe3c13e…7bcb21
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000262100%questflow317d ago0x3259b6…3f8124
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000425100%questflow318d ago0x7c5ee4…cefe2f
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.00035100%questflow319d ago0x2e1323…aaeef3
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000341100%questflow320d ago0x7e3fc9…8ff926
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000386100%questflow321d ago0x9ba5ab…461fdc
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.00021100%questflow322d ago0xd59bb6…33b8b6
0x54d0…32ed0xae03…9aefBase$0.000157100%questflow323d ago0xc29aeb…4a3085

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0xae03…9aef's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xae034699ed67c3dcee05358a429572a5cbf49aef

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0xae034699ed67c3dcee05358a429572a5cbf49aef

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xae034699ed67c3dcee05358a429572a5cbf49aef'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xae034699ed67c3dcee05358a429572a5cbf49aef/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.