MerchantReport

0xea47…43a4

0xea471a66799e6bacb96d6678bb49551e117a43a4Explorer
Received
$4.21
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Paid out
$4.21
Last 7d vs prior 7d
Settlements
705
Last 7d vs prior 7d
2
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $4.21 of the $262.06M Roundhouse has indexed across 718,832 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (705)

Funds flow over time

Activity

MarAprMayJunJulAugSep
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0x3ede…d839$4.21$3.71704277d agoGraph
0xc8b1…339f$0.00$0.501302d agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

94% of observed volume is with a single counterparty, in all 705 observed settlements.

Organic volume $8.42 of $8.42 total.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase277d ago0x109fed…679aff
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase277d ago0x2c6859…38d5b6
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase277d ago0xf4dea2…fc9de0
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase277d ago0x9bf080…9d967a
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x519c77…0a6635
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0xb827a2…12290f
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x12d952…43e2bb
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0xcb053d…7e647e
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x62754e…408bf7
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0xf61162…20bc89
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0xa985ea…915a0d
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x6cd796…fa3926
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x3ba6a0…339fbc
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x2cc315…ea56b3
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x1d2b09…01928c
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x8a8164…124296
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x1cb56d…0c453d
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x4151ad…7b4b82
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0xa67df6…9c1d31
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x5a8a1d…bc8129
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0xba7c58…11f902
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x275268…8afcc4
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.02100%coinbase278d ago0x5e2113…57aefb
0xea47…43a40x3ede…d839Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x5ee645…7b7107
0x3ede…d8390xea47…43a4Base$0.01100%coinbase278d ago0x8ec55e…6f4625

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0xea47…43a4's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xea471a66799e6bacb96d6678bb49551e117a43a4

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0xea471a66799e6bacb96d6678bb49551e117a43a4

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xea471a66799e6bacb96d6678bb49551e117a43a4'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xea471a66799e6bacb96d6678bb49551e117a43a4/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Mint a personal key for $0.01 at GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402,
or use an organization key from https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/team.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.