MerchantReport

0xedf3…07fd

0xedf327e0e3a03ae4fca7eb5ff4be1546ca2407fdExplorer
$0.27
Received
$0.00
Paid out
3
Settlements
0
Distinct counterparties
Over the whole indexed history

Received $0.27 of the $841.01M Roundhouse has indexed across 1,315,818 wallets — less than 0.0001% of it.

Chains (from the recent scan): Base (123)

Activity

AprMayJunJulAugSepOct
LessMore

One square per day; click a day to see its settlements in the ledger.

Frequent counterparties

CounterpartySent to themReceived from themSettlementsLast
0xa3f1…68c2$0.00$0.27319m agoGraph
0x65ce…3a58$0.00$0.2732h agoGraph
0x0a86…3bd8$0.00$0.1821h agoGraph
0x388a…2c52$0.00$0.1822h agoGraph
0x4563…10b3$0.00$0.1823h agoGraph
0x9939…eccf$0.00$0.1824h agoGraph
0xa4ea…dbec$0.00$0.1824h agoGraph
0xfff6…6b27$0.00$0.1825h agoGraph

Ranked by settled amount over this wallet's recent settlement window — who it normally transacts with.

Data quality

No concentration or self-dealing patterns detected in all 123 observed settlements.

Recent activity

Payer PayeeChainAmountx402RouteAgeTxn hash
0x6b6d…d1530xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec14m ago0x0fbc90…4631f6
0xa3f1…68c20xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec19m ago0xa07d60…00b60f
0xef27…36c50xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec21m ago0x59de5c…8fb96b
0x5e0b…94310xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec26m ago0x818486…b940be
0x7472…686c0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec33m ago0x8d6d5e…5c3273
0xbf7f…30430xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec54m ago0xc1b8d4…0c951c
0xad22…48d40xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec55m ago0x16ce52…2993ca
0x9396…51bf0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec56m ago0x334a86…f1a385
0xdd7d…51570xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x4133de…34c2e0
0x2425…c91b0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x25e33e…926344
0xe95c…766b0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x2585c8…dd7463
0x1760…b8520xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0xd32371…90c150
0x0a86…3bd80xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x798291…94c5d3
0x0f84…f2250xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x75945e…8192ce
0xeedf…cc460xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x162a30…9c9373
0xe3d8…af980xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec1h ago0x3b8078…567632
0x6d1b…02b10xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x19f88e…1cdbee
0x8b89…f47a0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x8b2a95…dfceda
0x5a35…a7260xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xcff629…a42a75
0x03e2…a96f0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xb3593d…196bf1
0xf3bf…0ce50xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x27465d…786e6d
0x388a…2c520xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xd1fef9…9edab2
0x65ce…3a580xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xf45f9b…51f832
0x20d0…281c0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0x410da9…564f9b
0x9e0e…f12a0xedf3…07fdBase$0.0970%0xc8d6…6cec2h ago0xeb269b…f96a9f

Hand this page to an agent

Copy the prompt and paste it into Claude, an MCP client or your own agent — it will check 0xedf3…07fd's payment record before paying it over the free read API. No key, no account.

GET api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xedf327e0e3a03ae4fca7eb5ff4be1546ca2407fd

Open skill.md
Show the prompt
Using Roundhouse, tell me whether this x402 merchant is worth paying: how many distinct
agents have paid it, how recently, and for what.

  Merchant wallet: 0xedf327e0e3a03ae4fca7eb5ff4be1546ca2407fd

curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/merchants/0xedf327e0e3a03ae4fca7eb5ff4be1546ca2407fd'
curl -s 'https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/entities/0xedf327e0e3a03ae4fca7eb5ff4be1546ca2407fd/settlements?limit=50'

The /v0 API needs an API key (`authorization: Bearer rh_live_…`) on everything except
/v0/unified* and /v0/endpoints. Either pay over x402 (mint a personal key for $0.01 at
GET https://api.roundhouseai.io/v0/test/x402), or ask me for an organization key, which I create at
https://roundhouseai.io/dashboard/connections. If you have neither, ask before going further.

If you do not have Roundhouse tools or skills installed, read
https://roundhouseai.io/skill.md first — it is the whole procedure.